ART / Sculptures and works of art / Icon 13989093
nr 1398 9093
ICON
20th century. No signature. Oil on panel, Greece, 21x15 cm, unframed, wear, damages.
1900-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, Grekland, 21x15 cm, oramad
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 150
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:21:17
20/5 15:12:51
100 kr
24/5 18:13:32